Das Archiv

Die Übersicht

 
Art
G
U
V
Tore
Punkte
Gesamt
MS
121
23
88
603:553
380
 
Cup
14
0
9
55:42
42
 
Gesamt
135
23
97
658:595
388
 
2017/18
MS (8.)
8
2
12
32:87
20
 
Cup (1R)
0
0
1
2:3
0
 
Gesamt
8
2
13
34:90
20
2016/17
MS (8.)
11
1
10
57:63
34
 
Cup (1R)
0
0
1
2:4
0
 
Gesamt
11
1
11
59:67
34
2015/16
MS (3.)
11
2
3
50:17
35
 
Cup (VF)
2
0
2
5:5
6
 
Gesamt
13
2
3
55:22
41
2014/15
MS (2.)
10
2
2
52:12
32
 
Cup (1.)
4
0
0
15:3
12
 
Gesamt
12
2
2
64:14
41
2013/14
MS (1.)
14
0
2
69:14
42
 
Cup (1.)
4
0
0
14:3
12
 
Gesamt
18
0
2
93:17
54
2012/13
MS (3.)
7
3
4
38:23
24
 
Cup (VF)
1
0
1
4:3
3
 
Gesamt
8
3
5
42:26
27
2011/12
MS (6.)
5
3
8
30:39
18
 
Cup (VF)
1
0
1
3:2
3
 
Gesamt
6
3
9
33:41
21
2010/11
MS (8.)
5
1
14
35:83
16
 
Cup (VF)
1
0
1
3:7
3
 
Gesamt
6
1
15
38:90
19
2009/10
MS (7.)
4
2
12
23:61
14
 
Cup (1R)
0
0
1
2:3
0
 
Gesamt
4
2
13
25:64
14
2008/09
MS (6.)
11
4
9
50:61
37
 
Cup (2R)
1
0
1
5:9
3
 
Gesamt
12
4
10
55:70
40
2007/08
MS (4.)
9
2
7
43:47
29
2006/07
MS (2.)
15
0
3
75:30
45
2005/06
MS (2.)
11
1
2
49:16
34

Alle Gegner (Stand 30.06.18)

Verein
G
U
V
Tore
PQ
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 III
2
0
2
12:10
1.500
Ajax Eichwalde 2000
9
2
8
66:38
1.526
BSV Mittenwalde
8
1
3
43:18
2.083
Eberswalder SC
2
0
0
10:0
3.000
FC Borussia Brandenburg
0
0
5
4:14
0.000
FC Stahl Brandenburg
0
0
2
2:17
0.000
FSV Babelsberg 74
0
0
2
1:20
0.000
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
1
0
3
11:19
0.750
Heideseer SV F. Friedersdorf/G.
4
0
0
13:3
3.000
Heideseer SV F. Friedersdorf/G. II
2
0
0
14:0
3.000
KSV Sperenberg
10
3
5
26:24
1.833
Ludwigsfelder FC
7
0
3
35:18
2.100
MTV Wünsdorf
2
0
0
6:0
3.000
RSV Mellensee 08
6
0
2
19:7
2.250
RSV Waltersdorf 09
3
2
1
14:13
1.833
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
2
0
5
8:35
0.857
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
0
0
2
2:12
0.000
SC Schenkenhorst
3
1
0
13:5
2.500
SG Blau-Weiß Ragow
0
0
1
2:3
0.000
SG Gießmannsdorf
2
0
0
10:2
3.000
SG Großziethen
4
1
3
18:15
1.625
SG Niederlehme
4
2
15
28:75
0.667
SG Phönix Wildau 95
0
0
4
1:32
0.000
SG Sieversdorf 1950
0
2
2
4:10
0.500
SG Südstern Senzig
2
0
2
12:13
1.500
SpG BW Ladeburg/Blumberg
2
0
0
8:2
3.000
SpG Stahl/FFC Brandenburg
0
0
3
2:13
0.000
SpVgg Halbe/Baruth
1
1
3
9:10
0.800
SSV 1950 Nonnendorf
5
0
0
41:1
3.000
SV Babelsberg 03
1
1
2
8:23
1.000
SV Baruth
2
0
0
10:0
3.000
SV Blau-Weiß Alt-Stahnsdorf
6
0
0
22:11
3.000
SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren
6
3
10
26:52
1.106
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee
8
0
0
26:5
3.000
SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei
1
0
1
2:5
1.500
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
2
0
1
12:6
2.000
SV Siethen
6
2
6
44:40
1.428
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris
6
1
0
23:4
2.714
SV Wernsdorf
1
0
1
4:3
1.500
SV Zernsdorf
9
1
0
36:9
2.800
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf-Vogels.
4
0
0
12:5
3.000